eKool  Google Drive Facebook Audru Vald BussiliiklusMenüü 

1988

9. klass

Meigo Jääger

Gert Jäärats

Andres Janop

Valdo Järvekülg

Merle Kanarbik

Janek Kasemets

Killu Klamas

Ene Köösel

Kalvar Küber

Sven Laiv

Anna Laurimäe

Ivo Lepp

Udo Metsaluht

Mikk Nõmm

Rita Paalo

Aleksander Popov

Piret Reinson

Lenny Reinumäe

Toomas Seos

Leino Sigijane

Signe Soomann

Kuldev Suits

Anneli Tillart

Olev Vendelin

 

Klassijuhataja Harri Lelle

4. lend

Anneli Andresson (kuldmedal)

Katrin Hildunen

Signe Järvi

Kaili Kallit

Liina Kanarbik

Eve Laaneveer

Monika Lelle

Kaire Luik

Kaire Nõmm

Evi Närep

Raivo Pärnpuu

Anne-Ly Röömel

Mare Sits

Ivi Villemson

 

Klassijuhataja Tiia Tamm

 

 

 



1985

9. klass

Eve Aasa

Anneli Andersson

Merike Heinsaar

Andrus Joonas

Jarek Joost

Raivo Järv

Liina Kanarbik

Andrus Kannel

Urmas Kruusimägi

Malle Kuusik

Eve Laaneveer

Monika Lelle

Kaire Luik

Kaire Merila

Marje Metsaots

Peeter Metsluht

Reet Nael

Kaire Nõmm

Eve Närep

Eino Ojandu

Kaire Peedi

Margo Põldsam

Anu Röömel

Margus Saagim

Mare Sits

Kersti Tomast

Margus Toomingas

Vootele Viira

Teet Vits

Endel Õismets

1. lend

Tiina Hull

Astrid Kannel

Sirje Karro

Allan Kraskov

Anneli Kungla

Kalle Kuusik

Anne Kõiva

Airi Lappmaa

Joel Link

Maire Mäe

Sirje Metsaots

Merike Nelis

Külli Otsus

Vilve Põldsam

Tiina Pärn

Helje Pärnamets

Eha Ristimets

Silvi Saarsoo

Ruth Saulski

Piia Siigur

Ülle Vinter

 

Klassijuhataja Mart Kuuskmann

 

 

1984

Pille Andresson

Eda Anton

Kalvin Eisenchmidt

Ene Eslas

Liia Jaago

Jüri Janop

Riina Karotamm

Toomas Kask

Tarmo Kiisler

Karin Lepik

Hanno Liier

Aavo Luhamaa

Liilia Luik

Kaja Merila

Krista Niidas

Haidi Nõmm

Rein Nõmm

Külliki Närep

Raivo Ojasoon

Jana Parma

Janek Pirn

Reimo Prins

Karmen Ränk

Heiki Saunanen

Kaie Siitam

Aivar Tamm

Karin Tomast

Allan Udu

Ülle Vahtra

Anneli Viljaste

1983

Erika Hansberg

Külli Heinsalu

Arved Iremadze

Heiki Jaago

Eve Juhansoo

Merike Kadak

Raimond Kanarbik

Kaido Kesper

Margit Kiviväli

Tiit Koppel

Heiki Kurgu

Anneli Ojandu

Tiina Orm

Jako Palu

Merike Peetel

Toomas Põltsam

Tiiu Pärn

Ulla Pärna

Ain Randmaa

Meelis Ranne

Anu Raudkivi

Juta Reinalu

Ene Roodus

Viljar Rubin

Karin Saak

Kristi Saare

Ülo Saarts

Ester Saunanen

Sulev Sooaru

Kaido Tint

Viljar Vainult

Kalev Vendelin

Helle Voogel

Anne Vänt



1982

Aita Aasamets

Tiina Hull

Merle Joonas

Astrid Kannel

Margus Kiviväli

Anne Kõiva

Arlek Kästik

Allan Kraskov

Anneli Kungla

Kalle Kuusik

Arvo Lainet

Aimur Liiva

Tiit Lindmaa

Joel Link

Maire Mäe

Merike Nelis

Jüri Osmaljan

Külli Otsus

Vilve Põldsam

Tiina Pärn

Oivo Reinumäe

Eha Ristimets

Silvi Saarsoo

Enn Säkk

Ruth Saulski

Ave Suits

Keiu Tiron

Ülle Vinter

 

Klassijuhataja Mart Kuuskmann

Arvi Vänt

1981

Ado Kirsi

Merle Kobolt

Raivo Koger

Reet Kõiva

Pille Lepik

Eve Lepp

Lehte Liivranna

Ande Metsaots

Olev Moppel

Mall Muiso

Anu Mölderkivi

Tiiu Nukk

Eero Peeterson

Ene Peterson

Toomas Peterson

Rita Reinalu

Arvi Reinhold

Arvi Roodus

Margo Sits

Heiki Stüf

Annelii Sutt

Terje Tomsone

Tiina Tõll

Vallo Vettik

Pille Voogel

 

Klassijuhataja Silvia Kann

1980

Karlo Abramov

Olavi Adamas

Margus Joonas

Maire Kadak

Tiina Kalda

Aare Kaup

Kaia Killing

Lilian Kurgu

Enn Kurm

Leo Kuru

Toomas Kuusik

Marge Limm

Anu Ling

Taimi Lämmerkänd

Maia Mittus

Reet Nõmm

Eha Nõmme

Oleg Osmaljan

Raini Reinhold

Arne Stüf

Maire Süvang

Ahto Tamm

Venda Tamm

Lea Tooding

Hembo Västrik

Rein Õismann

1979

Anne Aasamets

Ain Aruoja

Ulvi Gustavson

Viljar Heinvars

Urmas Intsar

Johannes Jaago

Udo Jakobson

Taavo Kattel

Lüüli Kirsi

Kaido Koger

Rita Koppel

Maia Lainela

Mati Laurimäe

Tiiu Leebe

Kaja Liivang

Anu Meier

Tõnu Meier

Eevi Mäe

Jaan Metsaots

Oivi Metsküla

Astrit Naar

Vello Närep

Rein Roodus

Raivo Roseniit

Raivo Tafenau

Märt Truu

Margus Tuuling

Veiko Vetik

Arvo Väiko

1978

Aivar Hansalu

Tõnu Heinluht

Endel Ild

Küllike Jaaksoo

Ele Kaints

Kersti Killing

Teet Killing

Mihkel Klementsov

Inge Kollamaa

Aivar Koppel

Airini Kungla

Ain Kurm

Jana Kuusk

Anneli Lääts

Lili Laidoner

Tiia Mittus

Aili Mölderkivi

Sulev Moppel

Ruth Nõmm

Katrin Noormaa

Alar Peeters

Eha Pelisaar

Rein Prins

Ahti Rämson

Marge Stüf

Vello Tamm

Malle Tiron

Kaie Tiron

Lii Uustalu

Viljo Vetik

Toomas Vinter

Robert Üts

1977

Aivar Eisenschmidt

Votele Hindre

Ago Hörats

Peeter Joosep

Imbi Kaints

Raivo Kalda

Mari Kirsi

Aime Kull

Agnes Leemet

Laivo Liivrand

Jaan Männik

Aare Moppel

Ilme Õismets

Õnne Ojala

Külli Poll

Sirje Suurevälja

Kalju Tamm

Külli Tarkpea

Silvia Torokvei

Aivar Torokvei

Ly Vetik

1976

Leida Eisenschmidt

Ille Jakobson

Artur Kase

Vahur Kobolt

Urve Koitla

Ragnar Matsalu

Kersti Metsaots

Taimi Metsküla

Sirje Naastre

Aivar Pärna

Andres Pikkur

Valdur Saar

Marika Sadulsepp

Henn Tiron

Ain Uulimaa

Hillar Vettik

Rita Õismets

Piret Üts

 

Klassijuhataja Harri Lelle

1975

Eda Ild

Ene Jakobson

Marika Kesper

Arthur Kollamaa

Rein Kruusalu

Kalev Kunto

Enno Kuusk

Ülle Laurimäe

Helge Liier

Sirje Lindmaa

Maire Mäekivi

Ruti Metsaots

Marika Naastre

Ilmar Pärtna

Jüri Pillman

Heldur Säkk

Kalev Sooaru

Tiia Tamm

Rein Tünder

Endo Vetik

Lille Vutt

 

Klassijuhataja Silva Tiit

1974

Ervin Hansalu

Veera Hansberg

Olev Hanson

Ülo Jakobson

Mariann Jürimäe

Sirje Keidong

Karin Kesper

Aivar Koitla

Ain Kõiva

Eve Korb

Tiit Kuusik

Kaja Lüüdik

Toivo Orav

Ants Pärnpuu

Ivar Raja

Tiiu Tamm

Tiiu Tarkpea

Elve Tomast

Rein Truu

Maret Üts

Elle Voll

1973

Heli Hein

Liia Heinvars

Hille Johanson

Alfred Kärmas

Leida Koor

Jüri Laurimäe

Marge Lemmik

Leili Miido

Sirje Pill

Arne Põldsam

Tiiu Press

Aita Rannamets

Evi Raudkivi

Tiiu Sadulsepp

Ülle Saks

Milvi Seppik

Helmut Tamm

Malle Torma

Leili Truu

Anne Vettik

1972

Loore Haan

Reet Intsar

Õie Jakobson

Albert Jalakas

Heli Korb

Rita Laan

Jüri Mets

Tiina Miido

Tõnu Orav

Sirje Peterson

Viive Rämson

Heldi Rannamets

Gaida Reimann

Tõnu Sits

Tõnu Tamm

1971

Aidi Ehala

Toomas Jürimäe

Viive Keidong

Mart Kirsi

Marju Kruusalu

Hilde Kubja

Liilia Lasn

Harri Liier

Kuno Ling

Urve Peterson

Ants Pettai

Aili Põldsam

Tuljo Randmaa

Aili Raudkivi

Jüri Rebane

Uno Saks

Saarna Sulev

Virve Tamm

Margus Todi

Urmas Tuisk

1970

Heldur Jäärats

Kallaste Milvi

Kesküla Elma

Koidu Kalle

Koks Neeme

Kõlvart Ene

Kruusalu Jüri

Liivrand Liivi

Lüüdik Maia

Lüüdik Raissa

Madisoo Silvi

Nikitina Irina

Nikolai Jalakas

Pärnpuu Valvo

Soomann Anne

Vahenõmm Gesti

Vainu Reet

1987

9. klass

Priit Annus

Karmen Eisenchmidt

Meelis Heina

Janne Joost

Age Juhansoo

Kaire Juhkam

Viivika Kodasma

Elmet Koorits

Kalev Lepik

Riina Luik

Age Matsalu

Margus Mattiisen

Uuno Metsaluht

Vaike Närep

Liis Niidas

Anu Oksaar

Margus Paalberg

Teet Paalo

Jane Pärn

Katriin Peterson

Pille Põldsam

Roland Põltsam

Anneli Popova

Raimo Reepalu

Sirle Saare

Piret Saarts

Margus Sadulsepp

Jane Tamm

Eduard Ubaleht

Eve Udu

Heli Uukkivi

Villu Voogel

 

3. lend

Arvi Aia

Pille Andresson (hõbemedal)

Kalvin Eisenschmidt

Ene Eslas

Riina Karotam

Toomas Kask

Tarmo Kiisler

Riina Kuru

Gert Kuusik

Aavo Luhamaa

Kaja Merila

Krista Niidas

Marve Pabo

Jana Parma

Karmen Ränk

Kaie Siitam (hõbemedal)

Sulev Sooaru

Aivar Tamm

Kaido Tint

Ülle Vahtra

Anneli Viljaste

 

Klassijuhataja Ingrid Meltsas

 

 



1986

9. klass

Üllar Ahi

Raigo Aleksandrov

Heli Anton

Tiit Heinsalu

Janika Jalasto

Margit Joonas

Olavi Jurkatamm

Kaidi Kanarbik

Siiri Koppel

Raoul Laidoner

Allan Lainet

Jaanus Lehtniit

Jane Lelle

Ruth Mälgand

Aivar Miländer

Ene Närep

Eneli Ojaste

Marina Osmaljan

Hannes Otsus

Urmas Peterson

Margit Randmaa

Margus Ranne

Tarmo Raudkivi

Kristiina Reinem

Riina Ristimets

Tiina Ristimets

Tõnu Saunanen

Anita Sits

Marko Sutt

Ain Süvang

Jaanus Tamm

Triin Tanissaar

Mati Udso

2. lend

Erika Hansberg 

Külli Heinsalu 

Annely Juhkam 

Merike Kadak

Kaido Kesper

Margit Kiviväli

Heiki Kurgu

Tarmo Laur

Aimar Laurimäe

Imbi Liivrand

Anneli Ojandu

Jako Palu

Tiiu Pärn (hõbemedal)

Ain Randmaa

Anu Raudkivi (hõbemedal)

Ene Roodus

Malle Rästas

Karin Saak (hõbemedal)

Ester Saunanen

Janika Tamm

Rita Toomiste

Viljar Vainult

Helle Voogel

 

Klassijuhataja Hille Siig

 

 

 



1969

Kalju Johanson

Märt Joosep

Gerda Juhansoo

Maisi Kangur

Heldi Kirsi

Erika Kukk

Saima Kull

Elve Kurm

Kalju–Madis   Lasn

Maire Lelle

Kaja Ling

Voll–Vladimir Lõhmus

Arvi Saartson

Arvo Sits

Mati Umal

Malle Vainu

Sirje Vipp

Peeter Zagorski